Home > Celebrity > C > Chiwetel Ejiofor > Chiwetel Ejiofor Fan Sites

Chiwetel Ejiofor Fan Sites

Chiwetel Ejiofor

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Chiwetelu Umeadi Ejiofor

Birth Date :

July 10, 1974

Birth Place :

Forest Gate, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Okwe in "Dirty Pretty Things" (2002)

The following Chiwetel Ejiofor fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chiwetel-ejiofor/144438
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chiwetel_ejiofor
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chiwetel Ejiofor Pictures


The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Chiwetel Ejiofor Out and About in Beverly Hills
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 87th Annual Oscars - Press Room
The 87th Annual Oscars - Press Room
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Press Room
Half of A Yellow Sun - UK Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals