Home > Celebrity > C > Chipmunk > Chipmunk Fan Sites

Chipmunk Fan Sites

Chipmunk

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, songwriter

Birth Name :

Jahmaal Noel Fyffe

Birth Date :

November 26, 1990

Birth Place :

Tottenham, Greater London, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Oopsy Daisy" (2008)

No Chipmunk fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chipmunk Pictures


The Ultrasound Music Festival - Day 2
Celebrities Attend The Vevo Launch Party
The Ultrasound Music Festival - Day 2
The Ultrasound Music Festival - Day 2
The Ultrasound Music Festival - Day 2
Celebrities Attend The Birthday Party of Joey Essex
The MOBO Awards 2011 - Arrivals
The Ultrasound Music Festival - Day 2
Celebrities Attend The Vevo Launch Party