Home > Celebrity > C > Chiodos > Chiodos Profile

Chiodos Profile

Chiodos

Profile


Famous as :

Post-hardcore band

Birth Name :

The Chiodos Bros.

Birth Date :

2001

Birth Place :

Davison, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Bone Palace Ballet" (2007)

Chiodos Claim to Fame


Popular for

Album "Bone Palace Ballet" (2007)

Chiodos Personal Fact


Birth Name

The Chiodos Bros.

Birth Date

2001

Birth Place

Davison, Michigan, USA

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter