Home > Celebrity > C > Chiodos > Chiodos Fan Sites

Chiodos Fan Sites

Chiodos

Profile


Famous as :

Post-hardcore band

Birth Name :

The Chiodos Bros.

Birth Date :

2001

Birth Place :

Davison, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Bone Palace Ballet" (2007)

The following Chiodos fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Chiodos - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6354/chiodos.htm
Chiodos at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/chiodos
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter