Home > Celebrity > C > Chiodos > Chiodos Discography

Chiodos Discography

Chiodos

Profile


Famous as :

Post-hardcore band

Birth Name :

The Chiodos Bros.

Birth Date :

2001

Birth Place :

Davison, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Bone Palace Ballet" (2007)
Devil
Release year : 2014
Label : Razor & Tie
Genre : Rock
Illuminaudio
Release year : 2010
Label : Equal Vision Records
Genre : Rock
Bone Palace Ballet
Release year : 2007
Label : Equal Vision
Genre : Rock
All's Well That Ends Well [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2005
Label : Equal Vision
Genre : Rock
All's Well That Ends Well
Release year : 2005
Label : Equal Vision
Genre : Rock
The Heartless Control Everything
Release year : 2003
Label : Search and Rescue
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter