Home > Celebrity > C > Chingy > Chingy Profile

Chingy Profile

Chingy

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Howard Bailey, Jr.

Birth Date :

March 09, 1980

Birth Place :

St Louis, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Right Thurr" from album "Jackpot" (2003)

Chingy Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "Right Thurr" from album "Jackpot" (2003)

Chingy Personal Fact


Birth Name

Howard Bailey, Jr.

Birth Date

March 09, 1980

Birth Place

St Louis, Missouri, USA

Height

5' 11.

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Black

Eye Color

Black

Chingy Family


Father

Howard Bailey

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chingy Pictures


Big Momma's House 2 Los Angeles Premiere
Spike TV 2007 Video Game Awards - Arrivals
Nelly's Star Studded Weekend - Press Conference
24th Annual ASCAP Pop Music Awards - Arrivals
Nelly's All Star Studded Weekend - Party at Cherry Nightclub in Las Vegas
Ludacris 30th Birthday Party at Cafe Martorano
Get Rich or Die Tryin' Los Angeles Premiere - Red Carpet