Home > Celebrity > C > Chingy > Chingy Fan Sites

Chingy Fan Sites

Chingy

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Howard Bailey, Jr.

Birth Date :

March 09, 1980

Birth Place :

St Louis, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Right Thurr" from album "Jackpot" (2003)

The following Chingy fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chingy/196218
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_150/153_chingy.html
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/chingy.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/chingy/index.html
Chingy - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/chingy
Chingy at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/chingy
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2809/chingy.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chingy Pictures


Get Rich or Die Tryin' Los Angeles Premiere - Red Carpet
Ludacris 30th Birthday Party at Cafe Martorano
Nelly's Star Studded Weekend - Press Conference
Nelly's All Star Studded Weekend - Party at Cherry Nightclub in Las Vegas
Spike TV 2007 Video Game Awards - Arrivals
24th Annual ASCAP Pop Music Awards - Arrivals
Big Momma's House 2 Los Angeles Premiere