Home > Celebrity > C > Chingy > Chingy Discography

Chingy Discography

Chingy

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Howard Bailey, Jr.

Birth Date :

March 09, 1980

Birth Place :

St Louis, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Right Thurr" from album "Jackpot" (2003)
No Risk No Reward
Release year : 2012
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Jackpot Back
Release year : 2012
Label : Disturbing Tha Peace
Genre : Hip Hop
Chances Make Champions
Release year : 2012
Genre : Hip-hop
Success and Failure
Release year : 2010
Label : Slot-A-Lot/Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Success & Failure
Release year : 2010
Label : Ral-Talk Entertainment
Genre : Rap
Hate It or Love It
Release year : 2007
Label : DTP Recordings
Genre : Rap
Hoodstar
Release year : 2006
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rap
Powerballin'
Release year : 2004
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rap
Jackpot
Release year : 2003
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter