Home > Celebrity > C > Chi McBride > Chi McBride Profile

Chi McBride Profile

Chi McBride

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kenneth McBride

Birth Date :

September 23, 1961

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Steven Harper in TV series "Boston Public" (2000)

Chi McBride Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Steven Harper in TV series "Boston Public" (2000)

Chi McBride Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kenneth McBride

Birth Date

September 23, 1961

Birth Place

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Height

6' 4.5

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Chicago SDA Academy

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chi McBride Pictures


Film Premiere of Think Like a Man Too
RELATIVITY MEDIA Presents The US Premiere of Paranoia
FOX Upfront Afterparty - Arrivals
Iron Man 3 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
RELATIVITY MEDIA Presents The US Premiere of Paranoia
Film Premiere of Think Like a Man Too