Home > Celebrity > C > Cheyenne Kimball > Cheyenne Kimball Profile

Cheyenne Kimball Profile

Cheyenne Kimball

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock singer

Birth Name :

Cheyenne Nichole Kimball

Birth Date :

July 27, 1990

Birth Place :

Frisco, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "The Day Has Come" (2006)

Cheyenne Kimball Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop/rock singer

Popular for

Album "The Day Has Come" (2006)

Cheyenne Kimball Personal Fact


Birth Name

Cheyenne Nichole Kimball

Birth Date

July 27, 1990

Birth Place

Frisco, Texas, USA

Height

5' 3"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Cheyenne Kimball Family


Mother

Shannon

Relation

Jason Castro (singer), Casey Twist (musician, engagement, Sept-10), Benji White (musician, engagement, Jul-11)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cheyenne Kimball Pictures


The 45th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards