Home > Celebrity > C > Cheyenne Kimball > Cheyenne Kimball Discography

Cheyenne Kimball Discography

Cheyenne Kimball

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock singer

Birth Name :

Cheyenne Nichole Kimball

Birth Date :

July 27, 1990

Birth Place :

Frisco, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "The Day Has Come" (2006)
The Day Has Come
Release year : 2006
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter