Home > Celebrity > C > Cheyenne Kimball

Cheyenne Kimball

Cheyenne Kimball

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock singer

Birth Name :

Cheyenne Nichole Kimball

Birth Date :

July 27, 1990

Birth Place :

Frisco, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "The Day Has Come" (2006)

Latest News


Cheyenne Kimball of Gloriana Is Engaged

September 24, 2010 07:55:24 GMT

Country singer is set for a love Twist after accepting boyfriend Casey Twist's marriage proposal. The star and her new fiance both took to Twitter.com on Thursday to announce the happy news.
...

Picture Gallery


Cheyenne Kimball in The 45th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - acm_arrivals_026_wenn5462703
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter