Home > Celebrity > C > Cheryl Hines > Cheryl Hines Filmography

Cheryl Hines Filmography

Cheryl Hines

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Cheryl Ruth Hines

Birth Date :

September 21, 1965

Birth Place :

Miami Beach, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cheryl David in TV series "Curb Your Enthusiasm" (2000-2007)
Wilson InfoWilson (2016)


Cuckoo (2015) - TM
stars as Lori


Christmas Eve InfoChristmas Eve (2015) aka "Stuck"
stars as Dawn


Think Like a Man Too InfoThink Like a Man Too (2014)
stars as Andrea


Life After Beth InfoLife After Beth (2014)
stars as Judy Orfman


Cold Turkey InfoCold Turkey (2013) aka "Pasadena"
stars as Deborah


Suburgatory InfoSuburgatory (2011) - TV
stars as Dallas Royce


A Fairly Odd Movie: Grow Up, Timmy Turner! (2011) - TM
stars as Wanda


Wright vs. Wrong (2010) - TM
stars as Keri Daly


Space Chimps 2: Zartog Strikes Back InfoSpace Chimps 2: Zartog Strikes Back (2010)
stars as Luna (voice)


All in the Bunker (2009)
stars as Eva Braun


The Ugly Truth InfoThe Ugly Truth (2009)
stars as Georgia


Labor Pains InfoLabor Pains (2009)
stars as Lisa DePardo


In the Motherhood InfoIn the Motherhood (2009) - TV
stars as Jane


The Legend of Secret Pass InfoThe Legend of Secret Pass (2008)
stars as Nitika (voice)


Space Chimps InfoSpace Chimps (2008)
stars as Luna (voice)


Bart Got a Room InfoBart Got a Room (2008)
stars as Beth Stein


Henry Poole Is Here InfoHenry Poole Is Here (2008)
stars as Meg


The Grand InfoThe Grand (2007)
stars as Lainie Schwartzman


Goodnight Vagina (2007)
stars as Meg March


Waitress InfoWaitress (2007)
stars as Becky


Keeping Up with the Steins InfoKeeping Up with the Steins (2006)
stars as Casey Nudelman


RV (2006) aka RV: Runaway Vacation
stars as Jamie Munro


Bickford Shmeckler's Cool Ideas (2006)
stars as Professor Adams


Cake InfoCake (2005)
stars as Roxanne


Herbie Fully Loaded InfoHerbie Fully Loaded (2005)
stars as Sally


Our Very Own (2005)
stars as Sally Crowder


Father of the Pride (2004) - TV
stars as Kate


Along Came Polly InfoAlong Came Polly (2004)
stars as Catering Manager


Double Bill (2003) - TM aka A Tale of Two Wives
stars as Rose Goodman


Curb Your Enthusiasm InfoCurb Your Enthusiasm (2000) - TV
stars as Cheryl David


Larry David: Curb Your Enthusiasm (1999) - TM
stars as Cheryl David


Suddenly Susan (1998) - TV
stars as Debbie


Cheap Curry and Calculus (1996)
stars as Sheila


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Holly Madison
Holly Madison Las Vegas Book Signing
Jul 01, 2015
Mariah Carey, James Packer
Mariah Carey and James Packer Enjoying A Romantic Getaway
Jul 01, 2015
Paul Rudd
Paul Rudd Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jul 01, 2015
Channing Tatum
Magic Mike XXL Screening with Channing Tatum Wax Figure
Jun 30, 2015