Home > Celebrity > C > Cheryl Cole > Cheryl Cole Fan Sites

Cheryl Cole Fan Sites

Cheryl Cole

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, TV personality

Birth Name :

Cheryl Ann Tweedy

Birth Date :

June 30, 1983

Birth Place :

Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, UK

Claim to fame :

One of British girl group Girls Aloud

The following Cheryl Cole fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/cheryl_cole
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/cheryl_cole/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cheryl Cole Pictures


66th Cannes Film Festival - Jimmy P. Psychotherapy of A Plains Indian - Premiere
Cheryl Cole Performing Live in Concert
Cheryl Cole Performing Live in Concert
Cheryl Cole Performing Live in Concert
Cheryl Cole Performing Live in Concert
Cheryl Cole Performing Live in Concert
Cheryl Cole Performing Live in Concert
Cheryl Cole Performing Live in Concert
66th Cannes Film Festival - Jimmy P. Psychotherapy of A Plains Indian - Premiere