Home > Celebrity > C > Cher > Cher Fan Sites

Cher Fan Sites

Cher

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, actress

Birth Name :

Cherilyn Sarkisian LaPierre

Birth Date :

May 20, 1946

Birth Place :

El Centro, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "All I Really Want to Do" (1965)

The following Cher fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/cher/144326
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer/52_cher.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/cher
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/cher.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/cher/index.html
Cher - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/cher
Cher at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/cher
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/369/cher.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cher Pictures


Cheryl Hines Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
45th NAACP Image Awards - Press Room
Cheryl Hines Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
unite4:good and Variety Present unite4:humanity
Cheryl Hines Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
45th NAACP Image Awards - Press Room
Cheryl Hines Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
45th NAACP Image Awards - Press Room
Cheryl Hines Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame