Home > Celebrity > C > Chelsea Staub > Chelsea Staub Profile

Chelsea Staub Profile

Chelsea Staub

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Chelsea Kane Staub

Birth Date :

September 15, 1988

Birth Place :

Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Claim to fame :

As Meredith in "Bratz: The Movie" (2007)

Chelsea Staub Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Meredith in "Bratz: The Movie" (2007)

Chelsea Staub Personal Fact


Birth Name

Chelsea Kane Staub

Birth Date

September 15, 1988

Birth Place

Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Dark brown

Education

  • Attended Saguaro High School, in Scottsdale, AZ
  • Attended Mohave Middle School

Chelsea Staub Family


Father

John Staub

Mother

Becky

Relation

Steven R. McQueen, Stephen Colletti

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chelsea Staub Pictures


2013 Teen Choice Awards
The 66th Annual DGA Awards - Arrivals
2014 iHeartRadio Music Awards - Arrivals
2014 iHeartRadio Music Awards - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The 66th Annual DGA Awards - Arrivals
Iron Man 3 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2013 Teen Choice Awards
2013 Teen Choice Awards