Home > Celebrity > C > Chelsea Staub > Chelsea Staub Fan Sites

Chelsea Staub Fan Sites

Chelsea Staub

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Chelsea Kane Staub

Birth Date :

September 15, 1988

Birth Place :

Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Claim to fame :

As Meredith in "Bratz: The Movie" (2007)

The following Chelsea Staub fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chelsea-staub/289616
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chelsea_staub
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chelsea Staub Pictures


2014 iHeartRadio Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 Teen Choice Awards
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
2013 Teen Choice Awards
2013 Teen Choice Awards
The 66th Annual DGA Awards - Arrivals
The 66th Annual DGA Awards - Arrivals
2013 Teen Choice Awards
2014 iHeartRadio Music Awards - Arrivals