Home > Celebrity > C > Chelsea Hobbs > Chelsea Hobbs Fan Sites

Chelsea Hobbs Fan Sites

Chelsea Hobbs

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Chelsea Raelle Hobbs

Birth Date :

February 18, 1985

Birth Place :

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Nell Kilvert in Lifetime's mini-series "Beach Girls" (2005)

The following Chelsea Hobbs fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chelsea-hobbs/144315
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chelsea_hobbs
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chelsea Hobbs Pictures


2011 Teen Choice Awards
2011 Teen Choice Awards
People's Choice Awards 2010
People's Choice Awards 2010