Home > Celebrity > C > Chelsea Handler > Chelsea Handler Fan Sites

Chelsea Handler Fan Sites

Chelsea Handler

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, comedian, author, host

Birth Name :

Chelsea Joy Handler

Birth Date :

February 25, 1975

Birth Place :

Livingston, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Host in E!'s talk show "Chelsea Lately" (2007)

The following Chelsea Handler fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chelsea-handler/198528
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chelsea_handler
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chelsea Handler Pictures


Celebrity Taping on The Late Show with David Letterman
ELLE 20th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
Sean Penn 3rd Annual Help Haiti Home Gala Benefiting J-P HRO Presented by Giorgio Armani
ELLE 20th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
ELLE 20th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
2013 FX Upfront Presentation - Arrivals
ELLE 20th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
2013 FX Upfront Presentation - Arrivals
Chelsea Handler Signs Copies of Her Book Uganda Be Kidding Me