Home > Celebrity > C > Chayanne > Chayanne Fan Sites

Chayanne Fan Sites

Chayanne

Profile


Famous as :

Latin pop singer, actor

Birth Name :

Elmer Figueroa Arce

Birth Date :

June 28, 1968

Birth Place :

Rio Piedras, Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

Album "Chayanne" (1988)

The following Chayanne fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chayanne/192638
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter