Home > Celebrity > C > Chayanne > Chayanne Discography

Chayanne Discography

Chayanne

Profile


Famous as :

Latin pop singer, actor

Birth Name :

Elmer Figueroa Arce

Birth Date :

June 28, 1968

Birth Place :

Rio Piedras, Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

Album "Chayanne" (1988)
En Todo Estare
Release year : 2014
Label : Sony U.S. Latin
Genre : Latin
A Solas Con Chayanne
Release year : 2012
Label : Sony Music Latin
Genre : Latin
No Hay Imposibles
Release year : 2010
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Este Ritmo Se Baila Asi
Release year : 2009
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Vivo [live]
Release year : 2008
Label : Norte
Genre : Latin
De Piel a Piel
Release year : 2008
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Mi Tiempo
Release year : 2007
Label : Norte
Genre : Latin
Cautivo
Release year : 2005
Label : Norte
Genre : Latin
Desde Siempre
Release year : 2005
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Desde Siempre [Bonus Tracks]
Release year : 2005
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Sincero
Release year : 2003
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Greatest Hits [Australia Bonus Tracks]
Release year : 2003
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Greatest Hits
Release year : 2002
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Grandes Exitos
Release year : 2002
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Coleccion de Oro
Release year : 2002
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Sus Canciones
Release year : 2001
Label : Columbia
Genre : Latin
Simplemente
Release year : 2000
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Atado a Tu Amor
Release year : 1998
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Volver a Nacer
Release year : 1996
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Influencias
Release year : 1994
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Provocame
Release year : 1992
Label : Discos CBS
Genre : Latin
Tiempo de Vals
Release year : 1990
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Chayanne [1989]
Release year : 1989
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Chayanne [1988]
Release year : 1988
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Sangre Latina
Release year : 1986
Label : Ariola
Genre : Latin
Es Mi Nombre
Release year : 1984
Label : RCA
Genre : Latin
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter