Home > Celebrity > C > Charlotte Sometimes > Charlotte Sometimes Fan Sites

Charlotte Sometimes Fan Sites

Charlotte Sometimes

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Jessica Charlotte Poland

Birth Date :

January 15, 1988

Birth Place :

Wall Township, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Waves & the Both of Us" (2008)

The following Charlotte Sometimes fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Charlotte Sometimes - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6330/charlotte-sometimes.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter