Home > Celebrity > C > Charlotte Rampling > Charlotte Rampling Fan Sites

Charlotte Rampling Fan Sites

Charlotte Rampling

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Charlotte Tessa Rampling

Birth Date :

February 05, 1946

Birth Place :

Sturmer, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Lucia Atherton in "Il portiere di notte" (1974)

The following Charlotte Rampling fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/charlotte-rampling/144275
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/charlotte_rampling
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Charlotte Rampling Pictures


2011 Cannes International Film Festival - Day 8 - Melancholia - Premiere
2011 Cannes International Film Festival - Day 8 - Melancholia - Premiere