Home > Celebrity > C > Charlotte Gainsbourg > Charlotte Gainsbourg Fan Sites

Charlotte Gainsbourg Fan Sites

Charlotte Gainsbourg

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Charlotte Lucy Gainsbourg

Birth Date :

July 21, 1971

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Claire in "I'm Not There" (2007)

The following Charlotte Gainsbourg fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/charlotte-gainsbourg/144262
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/charlotte_gainsbourg
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Charlotte Gainsbourg Pictures


Charlotte Gainsbourg Performing Live During The Summer Series
71st Venice International Film Festival - Nymphomaniac - Premiere
Paris Fashion Week Womenswear Spring-Summer 2015 - Louis Vuitton - Arrivals
Charlotte Gainsbourg Performing Live During The Summer Series
Charlotte Gainsbourg Performing Live During The Summer Series
Charlotte Gainsbourg Performing Live During The Summer Series
Charlotte Gainsbourg Performing Live During The Summer Series
Charlotte Gainsbourg Performing Live During The Summer Series
Charlotte Gainsbourg Performing Live During The Summer Series