Home > Celebrity > C > Charlotte Gainsbourg > Charlotte Gainsbourg Discography

Charlotte Gainsbourg Discography

Charlotte Gainsbourg

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Charlotte Lucy Gainsbourg

Birth Date :

July 21, 1971

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Claire in "I'm Not There" (2007)
Stage Whisper
Release year : 2011
Label : Elektra
Genre : Pop
IRM
Release year : 2010
Label : Elektra
Genre : Pop
5:55
Release year : 2006
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Pop
Lemon Incest
Release year : 1998
Label : Phonogram
Genre : Pop
Charlotte for Ever
Release year : 1986
Label : Zoom
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter