Home > Celebrity > C > Charlotte Church > Charlotte Church Filmography

Charlotte Church Filmography

Charlotte Church

Profile


Famous as :

Pop music singer

Birth Name :

Charlotte Maria Reed

Birth Date :

February 21, 1986

Birth Place :

Llandaff, Cardiff, Wales

Claim to fame :

Album "Voice of an Angel" (1998)
I'll Be There (2003)
stars as Olivia Edmonds-Kerr


Christmas Glory from New York (2001) - TM
stars as Soprano


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015