Home > Celebrity > C > Charlie Wilson > Charlie Wilson Fan Sites

Charlie Wilson Fan Sites

Charlie Wilson

Profile


Famous as :

R&B/soul singer

Birth Name :

Charles Kent Wilson

Birth Date :

January 29, 1953

Birth Place :

Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Charlie, Last Name Wilson" (2005)

The following Charlie Wilson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/charlie-wilson/226960
Who is Charlie Wilson dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/charlie-wilson.htm
Charlie Wilson - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/charlie_wilson
Charlie Wilson at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/charlie_wilson
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Charlie Wilson Pictures


The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
The 2013 BET Awards - Inside
The 2013 BET Awards - Inside
BET Awards 2013 Press Conference
BET Awards 2013 Press Conference
The 2013 BET Awards - Inside
The 2013 BET Awards - Inside
BET Awards 2013 Press Conference
The 2013 BET Awards - Inside