Home > Celebrity > C > Charlie Wilson > Charlie Wilson Discography

Charlie Wilson Discography

Charlie Wilson

Profile


Famous as :

R&B/soul singer

Birth Name :

Charles Kent Wilson

Birth Date :

January 29, 1953

Birth Place :

Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Charlie, Last Name Wilson" (2005)
Love, Charlie
Release year : 2013
Label : RCA
Genre : R&B
Just Charlie
Release year : 2010
Label : Jive
Genre : R&B
Uncle Charlie
Release year : 2009
Label : Jive
Genre : R&B
Sexual Healing
Release year : 2006
Label : Hitmakers USA
Genre : R&B
Charlie, Last Name Wilson
Release year : 2005
Label : Jive
Genre : R&B
Bridging the Gap
Release year : 2000
Label : Interscope
Genre : R&B
You Turn My Life Around
Release year : 1992
Label : MCA
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter