Home > Celebrity > C > Charlie Sheen > Charlie Sheen Fan Sites

Charlie Sheen Fan Sites

Charlie Sheen

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Carlos Irwin Estevez

Birth Date :

September 03, 1965

Birth Place :

New York City, USA

Claim to fame :

As Pvt. Chris Taylor in "Platoon" (1986)

The following Charlie Sheen fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/charlie-sheen/144240
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/celeb_profiles_entertainment/15_charlie_sheen.html
Charlie Sheen @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/charlie-sheen/157.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/charlie_sheen
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/charlie-sheen.htm
Charlie Sheen - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/charlie_sheen
Charlie Sheen at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/charlie_sheen
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/556/charlie-sheen.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Charlie Sheen Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Scary Movie 5
Los Angeles Premiere of Scary Movie 5
Los Angeles Premiere of Scary Movie 5
Slash Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Celebrities Arrive for The Late Show with David Letterman
Slash Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Charlie Sheen in Good Spirits as He Boards His Bus After Leaving The Olympia Theatre
Charlie Sheen in Good Spirits as He Boards His Bus After Leaving The Olympia Theatre
Slash Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame