Home > Celebrity > C > Charlie Rose > Charlie Rose Fan Sites

Charlie Rose Fan Sites

Charlie Rose

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Charles Peete Rose Jr.

Birth Date :

January 05, 1942

Birth Place :

Henderson, North Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

As Host in "Charlie Rose" (1991) (TV)

No Charlie Rose fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Charlie Rose Pictures


Time's 100 Most Influential People in The World Gala - Inside Arrivals
Opening Night Afterparty of Thurgood
Huffington Post Presents Game Change: How The New Media Are Impacting The '08 Race
The Private Funeral Oscar de la Renta
Esquire Magazine Celebrates Its 75th Anniversary and 75 Most Influential People of The 21st Century
2011 Tribeca Film Festival Vanity Fair Party
Esquire Magazine Celebrates Its 75th Anniversary and 75 Most Influential People of The 21st Century
New Line's 40th Anniversary Gala - Arrivals
TIME Celebrates Its TIME 100 Issue of The 100 Most Influential People in The World Gala