Home > Celebrity > C > Charles Barkley > Charles Barkley Filmography

Charles Barkley Filmography

Charles Barkley

Profile


Famous as :

Professional basketball player

Birth Name :

Charles Wade Barkley

Birth Date :

February 20, 1963

Birth Place :

Leeds, Alabama, USA

Claim to fame :

As one of the 50 Greatest Players in NBA History
Santa Barbara (1984) - TV
stars as Bartender


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Seen Leaving ABC Studios
Aug 26, 2015
Kristen Stewart
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Aug 26, 2015
Jeremy Irvine
Jeremy Irvine Leaving Chiltern Firehouse
Aug 25, 2015
Ray Liotta, Jennifer Lopez
Ray Liotta and Jennifer Lopez on The Set of Crime Drama Television Series Shades of Blue
Aug 25, 2015
Amanda Bynes
Amanda Bynes Shopping at Nasty Girl
Aug 25, 2015
Maria Sharapova
Maria Sharapova Opens Sugarpova Pop-Up Shop
Aug 25, 2015
Kristen Stewart, Jesse Eisenberg
Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project Filming
Aug 25, 2015