Home > Celebrity > C > Charisma Carpenter > Charisma Carpenter Fan Sites

Charisma Carpenter Fan Sites

Charisma Carpenter

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Charisma Lee Carpenter

Birth Date :

July 23, 1970

Birth Place :

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cordelia Chase in the TV series "Buffy the Vampire Slayer" (1997 -2003)

The following Charisma Carpenter fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/charisma-carpenter/198312
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress/24_charisma_carpenter.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/charisma_carpenter
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/charisma-carpenter.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/charisma_carpenter/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/charisma_carpenter/
Charisma Carpenter - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/charisma_carpenter
Charisma Carpenter at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/charisma_carpenter
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/232/charisma-carpenter.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Charisma Carpenter Pictures


Reading of A.R. Gurney's "Love Letters" in Honor of AIDS Day at Paramount Studios in Hollywood
Los Angeles Premiere of 'The Expendables'
Out and About at Comic-Con 2010 - Day 3
Los Angeles Premiere of This Is the End
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
The Shaggy Dog World Premiere
Los Angeles Premiere of This Is the End
Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger