Home > Celebrity > C > Charice > Charice Fan Sites

Charice Fan Sites

Charice

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Charmaine Clarice Relucio Pempengco

Birth Date :

May 10, 1992

Birth Place :

San Pedro, Laguna, Philippines

Claim to fame :

Single "Note to God" (2009)

The following Charice fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/charice/308233
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/charice
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Charice Pictures


The 2010 Q102 Jingle Ball
Celebrities Performs at The Rockefeller Center Christmas Tree Lighting
The 2010 Q102 Jingle Ball
The 2010 Q102 Jingle Ball
An Intimate Evening with David Foster and Friends - Arrivals
The 'Glee: Season 2' Premiere and DVD Release Party
The 2010 Q102 Jingle Ball
Charice Promotes Her Debut Album 'Charice' with A Fan Meet and Greet and Signing
Here Comes the Boom New York Premiere