Home > Celebrity > C > Chantal Kreviazuk > Chantal Kreviazuk Fan Sites

Chantal Kreviazuk Fan Sites

Chantal Kreviazuk

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock singer

Birth Name :

Jennifer Chantal Thelma-Ramupriya Kreviazuk

Birth Date :

May 18, 1974

Birth Place :

Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Claim to fame :

Album "Colour Moving and Still" (1999)

The following Chantal Kreviazuk fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chantal-kreviazuk/226539
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chantal_kreviazuk
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/chantal-kreviazuk.htm
Chantal Kreviazuk - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/chantal_kreviazuk
Chantal Kreviazuk at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/chantal_kreviazuk
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/231/chantal-kreviazuk.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter