Home > Celebrity > C > Chanelle Hayes > Chanelle Hayes Profile

Chanelle Hayes Profile

Chanelle Hayes

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, singer, model

Birth Name :

Chanelle Jade Hayes

Birth Date :

November 11, 1987

Birth Place :

Styal, Cheshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Herself in Channel 4 reality show "Big Brother" (2007)

Chanelle Hayes Claim to Fame


Famous as

TV personality, singer, model

Popular for

As Herself in Channel 4 reality show "Big Brother" (2007)

Chanelle Hayes Personal Fact


Birth Name

Chanelle Jade Hayes

Birth Date

November 11, 1987

Birth Place

Styal, Cheshire, England, UK

Height

5' 3"

Nationality

British

Chanelle Hayes Family


Mother

Andrea Sinclair (d. Apr-88, murdered)

Relation

Zak Lichman (model/singer, 2007), Matthew Bates (footballer, 2009), Jack Tweed (since Apr-10)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chanelle Hayes Pictures


Chanelle Hayes enjoys a late dinner at Nobu Berkeley Restaurant, before returning to her hotel