Home > Celebrity > C > Chanelle Hayes > Chanelle Hayes Fan Sites

Chanelle Hayes Fan Sites

Chanelle Hayes

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, singer, model

Birth Name :

Chanelle Jade Hayes

Birth Date :

November 11, 1987

Birth Place :

Styal, Cheshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Herself in Channel 4 reality show "Big Brother" (2007)

The following Chanelle Hayes fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chanelle_hayes
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chanelle Hayes Pictures


Chanelle Hayes enjoys a late dinner at Nobu Berkeley Restaurant, before returning to her hotel