Home > Celebrity > C > Chanelle Hayes > Chanelle Hayes Discography

Chanelle Hayes Discography

Chanelle Hayes

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, singer, model

Birth Name :

Chanelle Jade Hayes

Birth Date :

November 11, 1987

Birth Place :

Styal, Cheshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Herself in Channel 4 reality show "Big Brother" (2007)
I Want It
Release year : 2008
Label : Eminence
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter