Home > Celebrity > C > Chanelle Hayes

Chanelle Hayes

Chanelle Hayes

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, singer, model

Birth Name :

Chanelle Jade Hayes

Birth Date :

November 11, 1987

Birth Place :

Styal, Cheshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Herself in Channel 4 reality show "Big Brother" (2007)

Latest News


Pregnant Chanelle Hayes Recreates Demi Moore's Famous Naked Pose

May 11, 2010 08:22:04 GMT

bares her pregnancy curves in a picture for Closer magazine. The English star who is now six months pregnant shows off her growing baby bump in the picture which recreates the famous pose made by when she was seven months pregnant.
...

Picture Gallery


Chanelle Hayes enjoys a late dinner at Nobu Berkeley Restaurant, before returning to her hotel - wenn2434554
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter