Home > Celebrity > C > Chandra Wilson > Chandra Wilson Fan Sites

Chandra Wilson Fan Sites

Chandra Wilson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Chandra Danette Wilson

Birth Date :

August 27, 1969

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Miranda Bailey in TV series "Grey's Anatomy" (2005-2009)

The following Chandra Wilson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chandra-wilson/189654
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chandra_wilson
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chandra Wilson Pictures


The 61st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The 44th NAACP Image Awards
41st NAACP Image Awards - Arrivals
45th NAACP Image Awards - Arrivals
42nd NAACP Image Awards - Arrivals
61st Primetime EMMY Awards Nomination Announcement
The 44th NAACP Image Awards
41st NAACP Image Awards - Arrivals
42nd NAACP Image Awards - Arrivals