Home > Celebrity > C > Chamillionaire > Chamillionaire Fan Sites

Chamillionaire Fan Sites

Chamillionaire

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Hakeem Seriki

Birth Date :

November 28, 1979

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "The Sound of Revenge" (2005)

The following Chamillionaire fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chamillionaire/279443
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/chamillionaire.htm
Chamillionaire - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/chamillionaire
Chamillionaire at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/chamillionaire
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2589/chamillionaire.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chamillionaire Pictures


2007 MTV Video Music Awards - Red Carpet
Nick Cannon Celebrates His 26th Birthday and the Opening of PNB Nation on Melrose
The Sony BMG Post-Grammy Party to Celebrate The 50th Annual Grammy Awards
7th Annual VH1 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals
BET Hip Hop Awards 2007