Home > Celebrity > C > Chaka Khan > Chaka Khan Fan Sites

Chaka Khan Fan Sites

Chaka Khan

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Yvette Marie Stevens

Birth Date :

March 23, 1953

Birth Place :

Great Lakes, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "I'm Every Woman" (1978)

The following Chaka Khan fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chaka-khan/196205
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chaka_khan
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/chaka-khan.htm
Chaka Khan - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/chaka_khan
Chaka Khan at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/chaka_khan
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chaka Khan Pictures


2014 ESSENCE Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon
The 2013 Apollo Spring Gala
2014 ESSENCE Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon
BET Honors 2013: Red Carpet Presented by Pantene - Arrivals
Chaka Khan Performing
Chaka Khan Performing
2014 ESSENCE Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon
The 2013 Apollo Spring Gala
BET Honors 2013: Red Carpet Presented by Pantene - Arrivals