Home > Celebrity > C > Chace Crawford > Chace Crawford Trivia

Chace Crawford Trivia

Chace Crawford

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Christopher Chace Crawford

Birth Date :

July 18, 1985

Birth Place :

Lubbock, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nate Archibald on The CW's "Gossip Girl" (2007-2008)
Included in People magazine's 10th annual list of Sexy & Single Men of 2009 at No. 1.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chace Crawford Pictures


Opening Night of Picnic - Arrivals
What to Expect When You're Expecting New York Premiere
What to Expect When You're Expecting New York Premiere
What to Expect When You're Expecting New York Premiere
What to Expect When You're Expecting New York Premiere
Gossip Girl Celebrates 100 Episodes
The 20th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - Arrivals
What to Expect When You're Expecting New York Premiere
Opening Night of Picnic - Arrivals