Home > Celebrity > C > Chace Crawford > Chace Crawford Fan Sites

Chace Crawford Fan Sites

Chace Crawford

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Christopher Chace Crawford

Birth Date :

July 18, 1985

Birth Place :

Lubbock, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nate Archibald on The CW's "Gossip Girl" (2007-2008)

The following Chace Crawford fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chace-crawford/282707
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chace_crawford
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/chace_crawford/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/chace_crawford/
Who is Chace Crawford dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/chace-crawford.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chace Crawford Pictures


What to Expect When You're Expecting New York Premiere
The Premiere of American Masters Inventing David Geffen - Arrivals
The Empire Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Gossip Girl Celebrates 100 Episodes
The 20th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - Arrivals
The Empire Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals
What to Expect When You're Expecting New York Premiere
Gossip Girl Celebrates 100 Episodes
Opening Night of Picnic - Arrivals