Home > Celebrity > C > Celine Dion > Celine Dion Fan Sites

Celine Dion Fan Sites

Celine Dion

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Celine Marie Claudette Dion

Birth Date :

March 30, 1968

Birth Place :

Charlemagne, Quebec, Canada

Claim to fame :

Hit duet with Peabo Bryson "Beauty and the Beast" (1991)

The following Celine Dion fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer/28_celine_dion.html
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/celine-dion.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/celine_dion/index.html
Celine Dion - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/celine_dion
Celine Dion at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/celine_dion
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/368/celine-dion.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Celine Dion Pictures


2013 Billboard Music Awards - Press Room
Celebrities Appear on German TV Show Wetten Dass...?
Bambi Awards 2012
Bambi Awards 2012
Bambi Awards 2012
Bambi Awards 2012
Bambi Awards 2012
Bambi Awards 2012
2013 Billboard Music Awards - Press Room