Home > Celebrity > C > Catherine Zeta-Jones > Catherine Zeta-Jones Wallpaper

Catherine Zeta-Jones Wallpaper

Catherine Zeta-Jones

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Catherine Jones

Birth Date :

September 25, 1969

Birth Place :

Swansea, West Glamorgan, Wales

Claim to fame :

As Elena Montero/Elena Murrieta in "The Mask of Zorro" (1998)
Catherine Zeta-Jones wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter