Home > Celebrity > C > Catherine Zeta-Jones > Catherine Zeta-Jones Fan Sites

Catherine Zeta-Jones Fan Sites

Catherine Zeta-Jones

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Catherine Jones

Birth Date :

September 25, 1969

Birth Place :

Swansea, West Glamorgan, Wales

Claim to fame :

As Elena Montero/Elena Murrieta in "The Mask of Zorro" (1998)

The following Catherine Zeta-Jones fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/catherine-zeta-jones/143810
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress/1_catherine_zeta_jones.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/catherine_zeta-jones
Catherine Zeta-Jones @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/catherine-zeta-jones/161.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/catherine-zeta-jones.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/catherine_zeta_jones/
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/catherine_zeta_jones/index.html
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/Z/zetajones_catherine/index.shtml
Catherine Zeta-Jones - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/catherine_zeta-jones
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/183/catherine-zetajones.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Catherine Zeta-Jones Pictures


New York Premiere of Side Effects
Los Angeles Premiere of Red 2
New York Premiere of Side Effects
40th Anniversary Chaplin Award Gala Honoring Barbra Streisand
2014 AFI Life Achievement Award Gala Tribute
Los Angeles Premiere of Red 2
New York Premiere of Side Effects
40th Anniversary Chaplin Award Gala Honoring Barbra Streisand
Los Angeles Premiere of Red 2