Home > Celebrity > C > Catherine Tate > Catherine Tate Fan Sites

Catherine Tate Fan Sites

Catherine Tate

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, comedienne

Birth Name :

Catherine Ford

Birth Date :

May 12, 1968

Birth Place :

Bloomsbury, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Angela Phillips in TV series "Wild West" (2004)

The following Catherine Tate fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/catherine-tate/226315
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/catherine_tate_ii
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Catherine Tate Pictures


Glamour Women of The Year Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
Philips British Academy Television Awards in 2011 - Arrivals