Home > Celebrity > C > Cate Blanchett > Cate Blanchett Fan Sites

Cate Blanchett Fan Sites

Cate Blanchett

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Catherine Elise Blanchett

Birth Date :

May 14, 1969

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Elizabeth I in "Elizabeth" (1998)

The following Cate Blanchett fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/cate-blanchett/143723
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_150/165_cate_blanchett.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/cate_blanchett
Cate Blanchett @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/cate-blanchett/370.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/cate-blanchett.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/cate_blanchett/
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/cate_blanchett/index.html
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/B/blanchett_cate/index.shtml
Cate Blanchett at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/cate_blanchett
Cate Blanchett - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/cate_blanchett
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/360/cate-blanchett.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cate Blanchett Pictures


Wax Figure of Cate Blanchett
Wax Figure of Cate Blanchett
Wax Figure of Cate Blanchett
Wax Figure of Cate Blanchett
The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 2014 Crystal + Lucy Awards
Wax Figure of Cate Blanchett
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Cinderella - Arrivals
65th Berlin International Film Festival - Cinderella Premiere - Arrivals