Home > Celebrity > C > Cassie Scerbo > Cassie Scerbo Fan Sites

Cassie Scerbo Fan Sites

Cassie Scerbo

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Cassandra Lynn Scerbo

Birth Date :

March 30, 1990

Birth Place :

Long Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Brooke in "Bring It On: In It to Win It" (2007)

The following Cassie Scerbo fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/cassie-scerbo/297839
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/cassie_scerbo
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cassie Scerbo Pictures


LOGO's 2012 NewNowNext Awards
LOGO's 2012 NewNowNext Awards
Radio Disney Music Awards 2013
Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy
Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Arrivals
The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
The DoSomething.org and VH1's 2012 Do Something Awards