Home > Celebrity > C > Cassie > Cassie Fan Sites

Cassie Fan Sites

Cassie

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Casandra Elizabeth Ventura

Birth Date :

August 26, 1986

Birth Place :

New London, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Me & U" (2006)

The following Cassie fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/cassie/282805
Always Girls Wallpaper
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/cassie/
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/cassie_iii
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/cassie.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/cassie/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/cassie/
Cassie - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/cassie
Cassie at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/cassie
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1986/cassie.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cassie Pictures


Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy
Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy
Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy
French Montana's Birthday Party Celebration
The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Arrivals
Next Generation's 2nd Annual UNICEF Masquerade Ball - Arrivals
The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals